Part 102-33 - Management of Government Aircraft
§ 102-33.175 - What standards must we establish or require (contractually, where applicable) to train our flight program personnel?
Accounting for the Cost of Government Aircraft
Subpart D - Disposing or Replacing of Government Aircraft and Aircraft Parts
Disposing of Aircraft Parts