§ 60.2954 What information must I submit following my initial performance test?  


Latest version.
  • You must submit the information specified in paragraphs (a) and (b) of this section no later than 60 days following the initial performance test. All reports must be signed by the facilities manager.

    (a) The complete test report for the initial performance test results obtained under §60.2927, as applicable.

    (b) The values for the site-specific operating limits established in §60.2916 or §60.2917.