§ 60.4395 When must I submit my reports?  


Latest version.
  • All reports required under §60.7(c) must be postmarked by the 30th day following the end of each 6-month period.

[64 FR 47991, Sept. 1, 1999, as amended at 67 FR 48744, July 26, 2002; 69 FR 34555, June 22, 2004; 70 FR 56112, Sept. 26, 2005; 71 FR 63219, Oct. 30, 2006