05-5780. Food and Drug Administration Regulations; Drug and Biological Product Consolidation; Addresses; Technical Amendment
[…] End Amendment Part
    [Amended]
    Start Amendment Part

    69. Section 660.25 is amended in the introductory paragraph and paragraph (a) introductory text by removing the words “(HFN-830), Food and Drug Administration, 8800 Rockville Pike, Bethesda, MD 20892”.

    End Amendment Part
    [Amended]
    Start Amendment Part

    70. Section 660.26 is amended by removing the words “(HFN-830), Food and Drug Administration, 8800 Rockville Pike, Bethesda, MD 20892”.

    End Amendment Part
    [Amended]
    Start Amendment Part

    71. Section 660.28 is amended in the first sentence of paragraph (a)(1) by removing the words “(HFN-830), Food and Drug Administration, 8800 Rockville Pike, Bethesda, MD 20892”.

    End Amendment Part
    [Amended]
    Start Amendment Part