2020-05900. National Emission Standards for Hazardous Air Pollutants: Organic Liquids Distribution (Non-Gasoline) Residual Risk and Technology Review
[…] (4) The phrase “except during periods of start-up, shutdown and malfunction as specified in the referencing subpart” in § 63.985(a).

    (5) The phrase “other than start-ups, shutdowns, or malfunctions” in § 63.994(c)(1)(ii)(D).

    (6) § 63.996(c)(2)(ii).

    (7) The last sentence of § 63.997(e)(1)(i).

    (8) § 63.998(b)(2)(iii).

    (9) The phrase “other than periods of start-ups, shutdowns or malfunctions” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(A).

    (10) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(B)(3).

    (11) The phrase “other than periods of start-ups, shutdowns or malfunctions” from § 63.998(b)(5)(i)(C).

    (12) The phrase “other than a start-up, shutdown or malfunction” from § 63.998(b)(5)(ii)(C).

    (13) The phrase “, except as provided in paragraphs (b)(6)(i)(A) and (B) of this section” from § 63.998(b)(6)(i).

    (14) The second sentence of § 63.998(b)(6)(ii).

    (15) § 63.998(c)(1)(ii)(D), (E), (F), and (G).

    (16) § 63.998(d)(3).