2024-09157. Hazardous and Solid Waste Management System: Disposal of Coal Combustion Residuals From Electric Utilities; Legacy CCR Surface Impoundments
[…] See 42 U.S.C. 6944(a)(“no reasonable probability of adverse effects on health or the environment . . . at such facility”).