Table 1—Industrial Source Categories Affected by the NSPS and EG Actions
[…] “§ 60.5380b(a)(5)” with “§ 60.5380b(a)(4) through (6)” to correct inadvertent cross-reference omissions. 60.5420b(c)(5) introductory text Replace “(c)(8), (c)(10) and (c)(12) of this section” with “(c)(8) through (13) of this section” to correct inadvertent cross-reference omissions. 60.5420b(c)(7)(iv)(A) Replace “paragraph (c)(11)” with “paragraphs (c)(11) and (13)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference omission. 60.5420b(c)(11) introductory text Revised to correct inadvertent cross-reference errors/omissions. 60.5420b(c)(11)(v) Replace both references to “§ 60.5415b(f)(x)” with “§ 60.5415b(f)(1)(x)” to correct inadvertent cross-reference errors. 60.5420b(c)(15)(iv) Replace “§ 60.5393b(b)(3)” with “§ 60.5393b(b)(5)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference error. 60.5420b(c)(15)(v) a. First sentence: Replace “you must retain a record of your certification required under § 60.5393(b)(4)” with “you must retain a record of your certification required under § 60.5393(b)(6)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference error; and b.