Table 1—Industrial Source Categories Affected by the NSPS and EG Actions
[…] “60.5420c(b)(1), (5), (10) and (11), as applicable; and the recordkeeping requirements as specified in § 60.5420c(c)(4) and (7) through (11)” with “§ 60.5420c(b)(1) and (5) and (10) through (12), as applicable; and the recordkeeping requirements as specified in § 60.5420c(c)(4) and (7) through (12)” to correct inadvertent cross-reference omissions. 60.5394c(b)(3) Replace “emissions through a closed vent system to a control device through a closed vent system” with “emissions to a control device through a closed vent system” to correct inadvertent redundancy. 60.5395c(b)(6)(ii) Replace “in § 60.5420c(c)(14)(vi)” with “in § 60.5420c(c)(14)(v) certifying that there is no vapor recovery unit or control device on site” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference error and to state the corrected cross-reference requirements. 60.5395c(b)(7)(iii) Replace “I further certify that the assessment was conducted and this report was prepared pursuant to the requirements of § 60.5395c(b)(5)(ii)” with “I further certify that