Table 1—Industrial Source Categories Affected by the NSPS and EG Actions
[…] Replace “§ 60.5420b(c)(15)(ii) and (v)” with “§ 60.5420b(c)(15)(ii) through (iv)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference error. b. Replace “§ 60.5420b(c)(15)(vi).” with “§ 60.5420b(c)(15)(v) certifying that there is no vapor recovery unit or control device on site.” to correct and clarify cross-reference. 60.5393b(b)(7)(iii) Replace “§ 60.5393b(b)(5)(ii)” with “§ 60.5393b(b)(7)(ii)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference error. 60.5395b(c)(1)(ii) Replace “§ 60.5420b(b)(6)(viii)” with “§ 60.5420b(b)(8)(vii)” to correct an inadvertent cross-reference