• Start Preamble
[…] Back to Citation

    10.  See CCR Request and Chengdu Huifeng New Material Technology Co., Ltd.'s supplemental response dated October 10, 2017 (Supplemental Response).

    Back to Citation

    12.  See, e.g., CCR Request at Exhibits 1, 2, 8, and 9.

    Back to Citation

    13.  See CCR Request at Exhibits 1 through 6, and Supplemental Response at 1 and Exhibits S1-1, S1-2, S1-3, and S1-5.

    Back to Citation

    14.  See CCR Request at Exhibit 3, 7, and 8, and Supplemental Response at Exhibit S1-4.

    Back to Citation

    15.  See 19 CFR 351.309(c)(1)(ii). (“Any interested party may submit a `case brief ' within . . . 30 days after the date of publication of the preliminary results of {a changed circumstances} review, unless the Secretary alters the time limit. . . .”) (Emphasis added).

    Back to Citation