2013-18415. Approval and Promulgation of Air Quality Implementation Plans; Pennsylvania; Update to Materials Incorporated by Reference
[…] (ii) EPA Region III certifies that the following source-specific requirements provided by EPA at the addresses in paragraph (b)(3) of this section are an exact duplicate of the officially promulgated State source-specific requirements which have been approved as part of the State implementation plan as of November 1, 2006. No additional revisions were made between November 1, 2006 and April 1, 2013:

    (A) [Reserved.]

    (B) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 1, Part 1.”

    (C) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 1, Part 2.” Start Printed Page 46519

    (D) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 2, Part 1.”

    (E) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 2, Part 2.”

    (F) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 3.”

    (G) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 4.”

    (H) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(d)(1)—Source-specific Requirements—Volume 5.”