Start Preamble
[…] End Amendment Part Start Amendment Part11. Section 1822.279 is revised to read as follows:
End Amendment PartLoan supervision and servicing.Loan supervision and loan servicing will be provided according to 7 CFR part 3560.
PART 1902—SUPERVISED BANK ACCOUNTS
End Part Start Amendment Part12. The authority citation for part 1902 continues to read as follows:
End Amendment PartSubpart A—Disbursement of Loan, Grant, and Other Funds
[Amended]13. Section 1902.1 is amended in paragraph (a) by revising the words “Form FmHA or its successor agency under Public Law 103-354 1944-51” to read “Form RD 3560-51” in both places.